2019 Cincinnati Indoor Rowing Championship

8:00AM
Events 1, 3, 5, 7
Race 1, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
2
1
Baker, S.
Unaff.
3
114
Vretenarov, I.
CJRC
4
3
Caviston, M. (Ltwt)
Unaff.
5
200
Pack, B.
UCRC
6
248
Linginfelter, J.
CRC
7
172
Cureton, R.
Unaff.
8
45
Morriss, W.
Unaff.
9
151
BEGLEN, G.
CRC
10
171
Kramer-Arndts, P.
QCRC
11
310
Lenert, M.
QCRC
8:15AM
Events 2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13
Race 2, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
4
309
Newill, M.
QCRC
5
219
Johnston, M. (Ltwt)
UCRC
6
199
McKenna-Monroe, C.
ROCCS
7
220
Cusick, C.
UCRC
8
198
Zahner, C.
ACRC
9
311
Bealka, A.
Unaffil
10
312
Kelly, J.
Unaffil
8:50AM
Events 10, 12
Race 3, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
3
213
Graman, M. (Ltwt)
UCRC
4
214
Hite, T. (Ltwt)
UCRC
5
205
Eder, D.
UCRC
6
202
Bak, C.
UCRC
7
208
Stringfellow, A.
UCRC
8
206
Smith, A.
UCRC
9
212
Gilbride, T.
UCRC
9:00AM
Events 10, 12
Race 4, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
4
211
Wagner, G. (Ltwt)
UCRC
5
207
Murali, A.
UCRC
6
210
Trombetti, R.
UCRC
7
215
Winkler, A. (Ltwt)
UCRC
10:00AM
Events 14, 15
Race 5, Bank 'A'
1000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
6
217
Abbu, R.
UCRC
7
218
Schmitt, E.
UCRC
10:55AM
16 JROW Boys and Girls
Race 6, Bank 'A'
1000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
4
153
Phillips, J.
GEM
5
155
Wolff, B.
GEM
6
157
Holten, A.
GEM
7
156
Earnhardt, M.
GEM
8
154
RAZOR, j.
GEM
9
152
Hurtle, T.
GEM
11:05AM
18 HS Novice Girls
Race 10, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
183
Oney, K.
CJRC
2
180
Johnson, Z.
CJRC
3
177
Quintaba, C.
CJRC
4
176
Redden, S.
CJRC
5
227
Bierer, L.
GMRC
6
173
Nusekabel, L.
CJRC
7
174
Haas, A.
CJRC
8
175
Benkert, K.
CJRC
9
178
Bennett, I.
CJRC
10
181
Welch, C.
CJRC
11
179
DiPaola, K.
CJRC
12
184
Branum, P.
CJRC
11:13AM
17 HS Novice Boys
Race 7, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
144
Bayer, E.
CJRC
2
246
Leitzel, M.
GMRC
3
238
Schulthess, J.
GMRC
4
142
Fischer, J.
CJRC
5
136
Dutro, G.
CJRC
6
158
Vallone, C.
GEM
7
127
DeWeese, D.
DBC
8
141
adler, j.
CJRC
9
143
Carigan, P.
CJRC
10
235
Platt, C.
GMRC
11
128
Musto, J.
DBC
12
241
DeGroff, N.
GMRC
11:20AM
18 HS Novice Girls
Race 11, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
225
Puthoff, A.
GMRC
2
186
Finn, E.
CJRC
3
118
Donay, J.
DBC
4
116
Ruble, C.
DBC
5
185
Brockmann, J.
CJRC
6
159
kuehnle, o.
GEM
7
182
Erwin, E.
CJRC
8
117
Cubbage, I.
DBC
9
115
Gerlach, H.
DBC
10
187
Webster, G.
CJRC
11
223
Puthoff, E.
GMRC
12
160
Powderly, G.
GEM
11:28AM
17 HS Novice Boys
Race 8, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
2
243
Evans, A.
DBC
3
129
Thomas, A.
DBC
4
132
Jarvis, J.
DBC
5
134
Kingston, S.
DBC
6
135
Chan, J.
CJRC
7
216
Jacobs, C.
CJRC
8
145
Kelley, L.
CJRC
9
130
Gallatin, M.
DBC
10
239
Rought, G.
GMRC
11
237
Hall, S.
GMRC
11:35AM
18 HS Novice Girls
Race 12, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
123
Gaul, A.
DBC
2
125
Schubert, M.
DBC
3
231
Meinerding, R.
GMRC
4
121
Pavuk, A.
DBC
5
120
Bergeron, F.
DBC
6
224
Langmeyer, L.
GMRC
7
119
Bowman, M.
DBC
8
190
Gardner, P.
CJRC
9
191
Harmon, P.
CJRC
10
122
Davis, A.
DBC
11
192
Olsen, R.
CJRC
11:43AM
17 HS Novice Boys
Race 9, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
4
304
Helmes, N.
CJRC
5
131
D'Aloia, D.
DBC
6
244
Kuntz, C.
DBC
7
245
Cook, J.
DBC
8
146
Saba, T.
CJRC
9
148
Laube, N.
CJRC
11:50AM
18 HS Novice Girls
Race 13, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
3
305
Trimbach, E.
DBC
4
226
Hughes, C.
GMRC
5
195
Kelley, Q.
CJRC
6
124
Brunk, B.
DBC
7
193
Connelly, B.
CJRC
8
194
Brauer, G.
CJRC
9
196
Thomas, E.
CJRC
10
189
Berner, M.
CJRC
12:10PM
20 HS Varsity Girls
Race 21, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
2
Rodriguez, C.
ACRC
2
21
Nusekabel, C.
CJRC
3
69
Reymann, P.
DBC
4
12
Zahner, M.
ACRC
5
40
Smith, R.
CJRC
6
14
Picray, K.
DBC
7
31
Sizemore, L.
CJRC
8
65
McNutt, R.
DBC
9
15
Brauer, A.
CJRC
10
28
McGee, K. (Ltwt)
CJRC
11
229
Hodge, A. (Ltwt)
GMRC
12
30
Fletcher, L.
CJRC
12:18PM
19 HS Varsity Boys
Race 15, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
49
Poon, M. (Ltwt)
CJRC
2
99
Graumlich, S.
CJRC
3
105
Hartnett, G. (Ltwt)
CJRC
4
102
Schott, W.
CJRC
5
91
Kilcoyne, P.
CJRC
6
83
Gifford, G.
CJRC
7
80
Stahl, D.
CJRC
8
47
Greenberger, A.
CJRC
9
85
Besl, H.
CJRC
10
161
Evans, J.
GEM
11
90
Stec, N. (Ltwt)
CJRC
12
92
Klesa, P. (Ltwt)
CJRC
12:25PM
20 HS Varsity Girls
Race 22, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
42
Franke, T.
CJRC
2
24
Wilker, C.
CJRC
3
25
Deters, C. (Ltwt)
CJRC
4
72
Weizman, M.
DBC
5
70
Smith, S.
DBC
6
60
Ferdelman, R.
DBC
7
66
Miller, N.
DBC
8
67
Muir, E.
DBC
9
165
Dversdall, R.
GEM
10
57
Blust, G.
DBC
11
18
Smyth, C.
CJRC
12
247
Cortez, B.
DBC
12:33PM
19 HS Varsity Boys
Race 16, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
78
Phillips, S.
DBC
2
88
Trapp, M. (Ltwt)
CJRC
3
100
Wright, C. (Ltwt)
CJRC
4
97
Walker, R. (Ltwt)
CJRC
5
82
Wells, M. (Ltwt)
CJRC
6
81
Bayer, E.
CJRC
7
84
Hendon, R.
CJRC
8
86
Schutzman, J.
CJRC
9
13
Zahner, M.
ACRC
10
94
Jenkins, Q. (Ltwt)
CJRC
11
162
Beigel, C.
GEM
12
51
Cogan, C.
CJRC
12:40PM
20 HS Varsity Girls
Race 23, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
17
Munroe, A. (Ltwt)
CJRC
2
38
Knock, P.
CJRC
3
166
Sanchez, M.
GEM
4
27
Mitchell, J. (Ltwt)
CJRC
5
230
Ferraro, S.
GMRC
6
16
Russell, A. (Ltwt)
CJRC
7
29
Meiser, K.
CJRC
8
20
Lear, C.
CJRC
9
23
McNabb, C. (Ltwt)
CJRC
10
32
Cherry, M.
CJRC
11
26
Dorning, G. (Ltwt)
CJRC
12
19
Casey, C.
CJRC
12:48PM
19 HS Varsity Boys
Race 17, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
2
103
Pence, W.
CJRC
3
55
Bricca, C.
CJRC
4
236
Hershner, N.
GMRC
5
232
Valentine, Z.
GMRC
6
95
Montgomery, G.
CJRC
7
77
Gagliano, B.
DBC
8
87
Shepherd, J.
CJRC
9
89
Ley, M. (Ltwt)
CJRC
10
104
Hinton, R.
CJRC
11
242
Pence, D. (Ltwt)
GMRC
12
106
Smyth, N. (Ltwt)
CJRC
12:55PM
20 HS Varsity Girls
Race 24, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
1
22
Beckmeyer, C. (Ltwt)
CJRC
2
33
Miller, M.
CJRC
3
43
Noble, Z. (Ltwt)
CJRC
4
61
Hummel, J.
DBC
5
36
Miller, N.
CJRC
6
37
Roth, O.
CJRC
7
58
Carmody, K.
DBC
8
59
Edmondson, A.
DBC
9
35
Jones, M.
CJRC
10
71
Trimbach, A. (Ltwt)
DBC
11
73
Whitaker, H.
DBC
1:03PM
19 HS Varsity Boys
Race 18, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
2
233
Lupton, R.
GMRC
3
98
Reid, S. (Ltwt)
CJRC
4
93
Medley, P. (Ltwt)
CJRC
5
234
Leitzel, L.
GMRC
6
75
Kaval, N.
DBC
7
240
Rought, M. (Ltwt)
GMRC
8
54
Hazenfield, C.
CJRC
9
46
Weckman, A.
CJRC
10
79
Taylor, B.
DBC
11
101
Wall, T.
CJRC
1:10PM
20 HS Varsity Girls
Race 25, Bank 'B'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
3
167
Trawick, R. (Ltwt)
GEM
4
68
Prasad, N.
DBC
5
41
Helson, S. (Ltwt)
CJRC
6
34
Byars, M. (Ltwt)
CJRC
7
221
Schlaeger, A. (Ltwt)
GMRC
8
222
Sancrant, K.
GMRC
9
168
Raasch, K.
GEM
10
169
Cooper, S. (Ltwt)
GEM
1:18PM
19 HS Varsity Boys
Race 19, Bank 'A'
2000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
4
308
Beckmeyer, L.
CJRC
5
96
Weckman, R.
CJRC
6
163
Deuser, W. (Ltwt)
GEM
7
164
Page, E. (Ltwt)
GEM
8
76
Young, E.
DBC
9
50
Saini, A.
CJRC
1:30PM
21 HS Coxswain Boys
Race 27, Bank 'A'
1000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
4
108
Brown, D.
CJRC
5
110
Hardig, R.
CJRC
6
74
Wittmann, S.
DBC
7
111
Bibb, M.
CJRC
8
109
Alvarez, J.
CJRC
9
107
Ariestanto, D.
CJRC
1:38PM
22 HS Coxswain Girls
Race 28, Bank 'B'
1000 meters
Lane
Bow
Name
Team
2
10
Grosser, E.
CJRC
3
5
Lopez, C.
CJRC
4
7
Sturgeon, S.
CJRC
5
63
McDonald, M.
DBC
6
197
Roth, S.
CJRC
7
64
Mitchell, E.
DBC
8
8
Harris, A.
CJRC
9
6
Deane, M.
CJRC
10
112
Theders, L.
CJRC
11
9
Propst, S.
CJRC
229 boats scheduled. Last updated on Feb 10, 2019 at 12:06PM.